Futebol Yara Clube

FUTEBOL ELITE


54º Campeonato Interno de Futebol Elite "Alysson Alex Souza e Silva"


GALERIA DE CAMPEÕES

ANO CAMPEONATO Nº PATRONO EQUIPE CAMPEÃ
1992 1 Issei Sakamoto Milan
1992 2 Rubens Venturini Komaq
1993 3 Antonio Spadom Ótica Sol
1994 4 Nelson Fernandes Padaria Cerene
1994 5 Mario Pompeu Maripeças
1995 6 Antonio Ribeiro Arisco
1996 7 Nelson Casadei Transenter
1996 Não Houve outro Campeonato neste ano Não Houve outro Campeonato neste ano
1997 8 Silvio Pereira Guimarães Marseg
1997 9 Victor Carlos Monteiro Paiva Marseg
1998 10 Márcio Mesquita Serva Consórcio Fra-Freire
1998 11 Wanderley Martins Mendes Clicheria Unidas
1999 12 Marcio de Souza Cunha Consórcio Fra-Freire
1999 13 José Luiz Belam Óptica São Bento
2000 14 Waldemar Talhero Gomes "Nequito" Fatec
2000 15 Silvio Osmar Martins Fatec
2001 16 Marcelo Pompeu Masseder Ótica Brasil
2001 17 João Basílio Gomes "Traca" 2M Acessórios
2002 18 Jorge Antonio Putinatti Consórcio Fra-Freire
2002 19 Francisco Gimenes Ruiz Óptica São Bento
2003 20 Milvio Rubira Bonello Consórcio Fra-Freire
2003 21 Oswaldo Thomé Fatec
2004 22 Antonio Benetti Contex Tur
2004 23 Geraldo Henrique Bim Araujo Marseg Seguros
2005 24 Mauro Barboza Studio Laser
2005 25 Flávio Asperti Sobrinho Fatec
2006 26 Agostinho Carlos Gomes Talhero Ótica São Bento
2006 27 Mario Augusto Matarucco Ótica São Bento
2007 28 Adilson Campassi Pimentel Contex Tur
2007 29 André Luís Cavalca Alcalde Cardiocentro
2008 30 Sérgio Carlos Pompeu Chalé Lanches / Líder Pão
2008 31 Djalma Santana Freire Veículos
2009 32 José Ivan Doreto Campanari Studio Laser
2009 33 Paulo José Sinatora Javep
2010 34 Roberto de Oliveira Boscateli Junior Mirai Motors Toyota
2010 35 Marco Antonio Calde Talhero "Séca" Javep
2011 36 Sérgio Valderramas Freire Motos
2011 37 Carlos Roberto R. Carvalho "Kall" Studio Laser
2012 38 Walter Reis Ogata Veículos
2012 39 José Monteiro Guedes Junior “Tubarão Contex Imóveis / Ideal Seguros
2013 40 Wagner Barrinuevo Ventura Studio Laser
2013 41 Reinaldo de Matto Favinha "Filé" Contex Imóveis
2014 42 Antonio Nobre de Mattos Wizard
2014 43 André Luiz Sândalo Studio Laser
2015 44 Alan dos Santos Ótica São Bento / SSCJ
2015 45 Gustavo Henrique Cardoso – Mogodó Odontoclinic
2016 46 Rivelino Lehnardt Ótica São Bento
2016 47 Giovanno Paduan Dal Evedove Alfa estamparia / JR Ferramentas
2017 - Guilherme Borghetti Bedore Tecnodisel (Torneio de Verão)
2017 48 Guilherme Borghetti Bedore Benemara Refrigerações
2017 49 Guilherme Borghetti Bedore Refricenter
2018 50 Fabio dos Santos Jorge Yoshida Engenharia
2018 51 José Antonio dos Santos - Fininho Frequencia Masculina
2019 52 Luís Henrique Gonçalves Viana Yoshida Engenharia
2019 53 Reginaldo Fontana Lajes Tamoyo
2020 54 Alysson Alex Souza e Silva